Minnetonka West Invitational
Freeman Park
10/02/2014
8th Grade Girls 1.5M

Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace
1 1 Lily Gilbertson 8 Wayzata 9:22.4 6:15
2 2 Maddie McCollins 8 Wayzata 9:23.7 6:16
3 3 Liesl Schreiner 8 Edina 9:27.6 6:19
4 4 Mia Sennes 8 Edina 9:28.2 6:19
5 5 Maria Rickman 8 Edina 9:29.9 6:20
6 6 Julia Kloiber 8 Edina 9:45.8 6:31
7 7 Berit Schuveiller 8 Edina 9:46.6 6:32
8 8 Emilie Lijesen 8 Edina 9:50.2 6:34
9 9 Julia Beckman 8 Wayzata 9:51.7 6:35
10 10 Molly Thompson 8 Wayzata 9:54.9 6:37
11 11 Audrey Severson 8 Wayzata 9:56.7 6:38
12 12 Ana Figuroa 8 Wayzata 10:00.5 6:41
13 13 Mara McCollor 8 Wayzata 10:11.6 6:48
14 Taylor Alexander 8 Wayzata 10:24.2 6:57
15 Elizabeth Page 8 Wayzata 10:27.8 6:59
16 14 Zoe Iyer 8 Edina 10:28.7 7:00
17 15 Cally Ryan 8 Minnetonka West 10:33.8 7:03
18 Emily Wagner 8 Edina 10:36.1 7:05
19 16 Madison Keebler 8 Minnetonka West 10:37.8 7:06
20 Mandy Ausman 8 Edina 10:40.1 7:07
21 Andrea Zantek 8 Edina 10:40.4 7:07
22 Grace Weisman 8 Minnetonka East 10:45.4 7:11
23 17 Sophia Hicks 8 Minnetonka West 10:45.9 7:11
24 Sarah Mansky 8 Edina 10:46.4 7:11
25 Sophia Behling 8 Edina 10:49.2 7:13
26 Grace Cruikshank 8 Minnetonka East 10:50.3 7:14
27 Taylor Stinson 8 Wayzata 10:51.1 7:15
28 Carolyn House 8 Wayzata 10:58.1 7:19
29 Madison Shuman 8 Edina 10:58.4 7:19
30 Emma Gambach 8 Wayzata 11:01.8 7:22
31 CeCe Bourbour 8 Edina 11:12.3 7:29
32 Morgan Kuzara 8 Minnetonka East 11:21.9 7:35
33 18 Issy Pagano 8 Minnetonka West 11:24.8 7:37
34 Kayla Poncius 8 Edina 11:30.6 7:41
35 Bridget Werner 8 Edina 11:31.2 7:41
36 Liz Gaither 8 Edina 11:32.2 7:42
37 Haniah Saleem 8 Wayzata 11:34.7 7:44
38 Paige Vaughin 8 Edina 11:38.7 7:46
39 Mara McNaughton 8 Wayzata 12:04.6 8:04
40 Frannie Hoffman 8 Edina 12:16.7 8:12
41 Lillian Mann 8 Wayzata 12:19.8 8:14
42 Britt Lejonvarn 8 Wayzata 12:30.2 8:21
43 Hannah Crouch 8 Wayzata 12:55.3 8:37
44 19 Annika Irene 8 Minnetonka West 13:15.2 8:51
45 Luna Wang 8 Wayzata 14:15.2 9:31
      
                       Minnetonka West Invitational
                               Freeman Park
                                10/02/2014
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1.    25  Edina                                 ( 9:35.7  47:58.1 0:19.0)
====================================================
  1      3  Liesl Schreiner            8  9:27.6
  2      4  Mia Sennes                 8  9:28.2
  3      5  Maria Rickman              8  9:29.9
  4      6  Julia Kloiber              8  9:45.8
  5      7  Berit Schuveiller          8  9:46.6
  6   (  8) Emilie Lijesen             8  9:50.2
  7   ( 14) Zoe Iyer                   8 10:28.7

  2.    33  Wayzata                               ( 9:41.9  48:29.4 0:34.3)
====================================================
  1      1  Lily Gilbertson            8  9:22.4
  2      2  Maddie McCollins           8  9:23.7
  3      9  Julia Beckman              8  9:51.7
  4     10  Molly Thompson             8  9:54.9
  5     11  Audrey Severson            8  9:56.7
  6   ( 12) Ana Figuroa                8 10:00.5
  7   ( 13) Mara McCollor              8 10:11.6

  3.    85  Minnetonka West                       (11:19.5  56:37.5 2:41.4)
====================================================
  1     15  Cally Ryan                 8 10:33.8
  2     16  Madison Keebler            8 10:37.8
  3     17  Sophia Hicks               8 10:45.9
  4     18  Issy Pagano                8 11:24.8
  5     19  Annika Irene               8 13:15.2


         

Incomplete Teams:

Minnetonka East                      
         Grace Weisman  8, Grace Cruikshank  8, Morgan Kuzara  8