Minnetonka West Invitational
Freeman Park
10/02/2014
7th Grade Girls 1.5M

Place TmPl Name Yr Team Time Pace
1 1 Jessica Hunt 7 Edina 9:21.1 6:15
2 2 Sadie Schreiner 7 Edina 9:21.9 6:15
3 3 Megan Prazich 7 Wayzata 9:38.7 6:26
4 4 Rhynn Paulsen 7 Wayzata 9:41.2 6:28
5 Sarah Schubbe 7 Minnetonka West 9:41.6 6:28
6 5 Meghan Fries 7 Minnetonka East 9:45.5 6:31
7 6 Samantha Dietrick 7 Wayzata 9:58.5 6:39
8 7 Kaitlyn MacBean 7 Wayzata 10:03.8 6:43
9 8 Madeline Wilson 7 Minnetonka East 10:04.5 6:43
10 9 Heidi Engman 7 Edina 10:06.6 6:45
11 10 Sydney Sine 7 Wayzata 10:12.3 6:49
12 11 Delaney Drefs 8 Edina 10:15.7 6:51
13 12 Sophie Heyer 7 Wayzata 10:22.5 6:55
14 13 Mackenzie Allen 7 Wayzata 10:24.0 6:56
15 Julia Barden 7 Wayzata 10:26.7 6:58
16 14 Claire Wagner 7 Edina 10:28.8 7:00
17 Emily Ingemann 7 Wayzata 10:29.4 7:00
18 15 tella Jungels 7 Edina 10:33.2 7:03
19 16 Emily Rogers 7 Edina 10:37.5 7:05
20 Morgan Cockrell 7 Wayzata 10:44.9 7:10
21 Paige Anderson 7 Wayzata 10:48.6 7:13
22 Lauren Stauffer 7 Edina 10:51.4 7:15
23 Allie Skoro 7 Wayzata 10:59.1 7:20
24 Anni Wickman 7 Wayzata 11:03.6 7:23
25 Kimball Utsey 7 Wayzata 11:07.7 7:26
26 Amina Razzaque 7 Wayzata 11:09.7 7:27
27 17 Grace Robinson 7 Minnetonka East 11:18.0 7:32
28 Ryann O'Connor 7 Wayzata 11:22.2 7:35
29 18 Addie Hendrickson 6 Minnetonka East 11:22.5 7:35
30 Sarah Ruschy 7 Edina 11:26.0 7:38
31 Samantha Corning 7 Wayzata 11:32.7 7:42
32 Addy Hackley 7 Wayzata 11:35.1 7:44
33 Alicia Cerney 7 Wayzata 11:38.2 7:46
34 19 Kayley Crawford 6 Minnetonka East 11:38.6 7:46
35 Mara Bowden 7 Edina 11:39.4 7:47
36 Emily Ford 7 Edina 11:41.6 7:48
37 Suzanne Wandrei 7 Edina 11:43.3 7:49
38 Maggie Yuhas 7 Edina 11:44.1 7:50
39 20 Carly Greene 6 Minnetonka East 11:44.5 7:50
40 Madison Johnson 7 Edina 11:45.1 7:50
41 21 Ellianne Retzlaff 6 Minnetonka East 11:45.9 7:51
42 Patty Robben 6 Minnetonka East 11:46.4 7:51
43 Julia Ruelle 7 Minnetonka East 11:50.8 7:54
44 Sydney Baumgartner 7 Wayzata 11:59.6 8:00
45 Emma Watson 7 Minnetonka East 12:03.8 8:03
46 Marguerite Breckheimer 6 Minnetonka West 12:06.8 8:05
47 Ella Harris 7 Wayzata 12:09.7 8:07
48 Margaux Bomsta 7 Wayzata 12:10.6 8:07
49 Sara Aadalen 7 Wayzata 12:13.5 8:09
50 Corinne Petersen 6 Minnetonka East 12:14.2 8:10
51 Ellie Landt 6 Minnetonka East 12:15.9 8:11
52 Meghan McCarthy 7 Minnetonka East 12:25.7 8:18
53 Daniluz Schueller 7 Minnetonka East 12:32.9 8:22
54 Miki Rosenberg 6 Minnetonka East 12:40.9 8:28
55 Anna Heirigs 8 Edina 12:44.8 8:30
56 Kate Hellickson 7 Edina 12:45.2 8:31
57 Bryn Senske 6 Minnetonka East 12:47.1 8:32
58 Lindsay Brisley 6 Minnetonka West 12:49.9 8:34
59 Emma Erny 7 Edina 12:51.0 8:34
60 Olivia Muehlberg 6 Minnetonka East 12:52.1 8:35
61 Emma Hawes 6 Minnetonka East 12:52.4 8:35
62 Grady Hawthorne 7 Edina 13:01.1 8:41
63 Nicole Erager 7 Wayzata 13:01.6 8:42
64 Abigail Williams 7 Minnetonka East 13:18.1 8:52
65 Annika Tamte 6 Minnetonka West 13:23.6 8:56
66 Katie O'Neill 7 Minnetonka East 13:27.4 8:59
67 Ella Christensen 6 Minnetonka East 13:30.4 9:01
68 Ella Cunz 7 Wayzata 13:31.7 9:02
69 Erica Bassett 7 Wayzata 13:34.8 9:04
70 Isabelle Dorn 7 Minnetonka East 14:22.0 9:35
      
                       Minnetonka West Invitational
                               Freeman Park
                                10/02/2014
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1.    30  Wayzata                               ( 9:54.9  49:34.5 0:33.6)
====================================================
  1      3  Megan Prazich              7  9:38.7
  2      4  Rhynn Paulsen              7  9:41.2
  3      6  Samantha Dietrick          7  9:58.5
  4      7  Kaitlyn MacBean            7 10:03.8
  5     10  Sydney Sine                7 10:12.3
  6   ( 12) Sophie Heyer               7 10:22.5
  7   ( 13) Mackenzie Allen            7 10:24.0

  2.    37  Edina                                 ( 9:54.9  49:34.1 1:07.7)
====================================================
  1      1  Jessica Hunt               7  9:21.1
  2      2  Sadie Schreiner            7  9:21.9
  3      9  Heidi Engman               7 10:06.6
  4     11  Delaney Drefs              8 10:15.7
  5     14  Claire Wagner              7 10:28.8
  6   ( 15) Tella Jungels              7 10:33.2
  7   ( 16) Emily Rogers               7 10:37.5

  3.    67  Minnetonka East                       (10:49.9  54:09.1 1:53.1)
====================================================
  1      5  Meghan Fries               7  9:45.5
  2      8  Madeline Wilson            7 10:04.5
  3     17  Grace Robinson             7 11:18.0
  4     18  Addie Hendrickson          6 11:22.5
  5     19  Kayley Crawford            6 11:38.6
  6   ( 20) Carly Greene               6 11:44.5
  7   ( 21) Ellianne Retzlaff          6 11:45.9


         

Incomplete Teams:

Minnetonka West                      
         Sarah Schubbe  7, Marguerite Breckheimer  6, Lindsay Brisley  6, Annika Tamte  6