2019 Results

  • Alumni Race Saturday, August 17 Results
    Mile TT #1 Tuesday, August 20 Results
    Northwoods Invite Friday, August 23 Results
    Bauman/Rovn Thursday, September 5 Results
    Spartan Challenge Saturday, September 7 Results
    MME MS 1 Mile Wednesday, September 11 CANCELLED
    EP Metro Invite Saturday, September 14 Results
    EP Middle School Invite Thursday, September 19 Results
    Heartland Classic Saturday, September 21 Results
    Jaguar Challenge Tuesday, September 24 Results
    BSM MS Classic Thursday, September 26 8th  7th
    THE GRIAK Saturday, September 28 Results
    Chaska Lions Tuesday, October 1 Results
    Joe Ross MS Tuesday, October 8 8th  7th  Team
    Lake Conference Thursday, October 10 Results
    Mile TT #2 Monday, October 14 Results
    Middle School Champs Tuesday, October 22 8th  7th
    Section 6AA Wednesday, October 23 Results
    Middle School Mile TT Thursday, October 24 Results
    Grade Level Champs Friday, October 25 Results

     

2018 Results

  •  

    Meet Date  Results
    Alumni Race Saturday, August 18 Results
    Mile Time Trial 1 Wednesday, August 22 Results
    Northwoods Invite Friday, August 24 CANCELED
    Spartan Challenge Saturday, September 1 CANCELED
    Bauman/Rovn Thursday, September 6 Results
    MME Invite Wednesday, September 12 8th  7th
    EP Metro Saturday, September 15 Results
    Heartland Classic Saturday, September 15 Vars  JV
    EP MS Invite Thursday, September 20 CANCELED
    Milaca Mega Meet Saturday, September 22 Results
    Jaguar Challenge Tuesday, September 24 Results
    THE GRIAK Saturday, September 29 Results 
    Chaska Lions Tuesday, October 2 Vars  JV  C
    Edina MS Invite Thursday, October 4 Results
    HS Mile TT #2 Monday, October 8 Results
    Tonka West MS Invite Tuesday, October 9 CANCELED
    Joe Ross Invite Monday, October 15 Results
    Lake Conference Champs Monday, October 15 Results
    Grade Level Champs Monday, October 22 Results

     

2017 Results

  •  

     Meet Date  Results
    Alumni Race Saturday, August 19 Results
    Mile Time Trial 1 Tuesday, August 22 Results
    Northwoods Invite Friday, August 25 Results
    Spartan Challenge Saturday, September 2 Varsity  JV  F/S
    Bauman/Rovn Thursday, September 7 Results
    EP Metro Saturday, September 16 Results
    Heartland Classic Saturday, September 16 Varsity  JV
    GRIAK Saturday, September 23 Results
    Jaguar Challenge Tuesday, September 26 Results
    BSM Middle School Thursday, September 28 8th  7th
    Cornelia 5k Time Trial Tuesday, October 3 Results
    Edina MS Invite Thursday, October 5 Results
    Alexandria MOC Saturday, October 7 Results
    Tonka West Tuesday, October 10 Results
    Lake Conference Thursday, October 12 Results
    Joe Ross Tuesday, October 17 Results
    Grade Level Champs Monday, October 23 Results
    Lake MS Champs Tuesday, October 24 Results
    Section 6AA Wednesday, October 25 Results
    Mile TT #2 Thursday, October 26 Results

     

2016 Results

  •  

    Meet Date  Results
    Alumni Race Saturday, August 20 Results
    Mile TT #1 Tuesday, August 23 Results
    Northwoods Invite Friday, August 26 Varsity  JV
    Spartan Challenge Saturday, September 3 Varsity  JV  F/S
    Hopkins Bauman/Rovn Thursday, September 8  All Results
    EP Metro Invite Saturday, September 17  JV   MS 
    Heartland Classic Saturday, September 17  Varsity  JV 
    The GRIAK Saturday, September 24  RESULTS 
    Jaguar Challenge Tuesday, September 27 All Results
    EP MS Invite Thursday, September 29  8th   7th
    Jaguar Challenge Thursday, October 1
    Chaska Lions Invite Tuesday, October 4 
    Edina MS Invite Wednesday, October 4 All Results
    Tonka West Invite Tuesday, October 11  8th  7th
    Lake Conference Wednesday, October 12  All Results
    Joe Ross Invite Monday, October 17  All Results
    Halftime Mile vs Tonka Wednesday, October 19 Results 
    Mile TT #2 Thursday, October 20  Results 
    Grade Level Champs Monday, October 24 All Results
    Section 6AA Wednesday, October 26 Results
    Middle School Champs Thursday, October 27 All Results 
    MN State Meet  Saturday, November 5 Results
    Nike Heartland Regional Sunday, November 13 Results
    Nike Cross Nationals  Saturday, December 3  Results

     

2015 Results

  •         

     Meet Date  Results
    Alumni Race Saturday, August 22 Results 
    Mile TT #1 Thursday, August 27 Results
    Rosemount Irish Invite Friday, September 4 JV    9th & Under
    Spartan Challenge Saturday, September 5  Varsity   JV   9/10th 
    Hopkins Bauman/Rovn Thursday, September 10  Varsity   JV   MS
    EP Metro Invite Saturday, September 19  JV   MS 
    Heartland Classic Saturday, September 19  Varsity  JV 
    Apple Valley Eagle Saturday, September 26  Varsity  JV  9th&U 
    The GRIAK Saturday, September 26  RESULTS 
    Edina MS Invite Tuesday, September 29  8th   7th
    Jaguar Challenge Thursday, October 1
    Varsity   JV   MS 
    Chaska Lions Invite Tuesday, October 6 
    Varsity   JV   C
    EP Middle School Meet Thursday, October 8  8th   7th  
    Tonka West Invite Monday, October 12  8th  7th
    Lake Conference Wednesday, October 14  Varsity   JV 
    Joe Ross Invite Monday, October 19  8th   7th
    Shakopee Invite Tuesday, October 20 Varsity   JV
    Mile TT #2 Thursday, October 22  Results 
    Grade Level Champs Monday, October 26 Results
    Middle School Champs Tuesday, October 27  8th  7th 
    Section 6AA Wednesday, October 28 Results
    MN State Meet  Saturday, November 7 Results
    Nike Heartland Regional Sunday, November 15 Results
    Nike Cross Nationals  Saturday, December 5  Results

     

2014 Results

2013 Results

2012 Results