• 2020 Scholar Athletes

     

    Anderson, Emma  Badminton
    Anderson, Aiden Football, Rugby
    Andruss, Michelle Alpine Ski
    Annareddy, Nathan Track & Field
    Baird, Sean Cross Country, Track & Field
    Bale, Jack Baseball
    Barnhart, Kayla Synchronized Swim, Cheer
    Boltmann, Jake Football, Hockey, Baseball
    Boman, Sophia Soccer
    Bowden, Mara Track & Field, Cross Country, Gymnastics
    Bowlby, Lucy Hockey
    Bowles, Amelia Gymnastics, Synchronized Swim
    Braianova, Victoria Cross Country, Track & Field
    Bunce, Jonathan Football, Baseball
    Burgess, Tobias Cross Country, Track & Field
    Burnside, Grace Lacrosse
    Carlson, Sofia Cross Country
    Carter, Jordan Soccer
    Cavanagh, Cole Hockey
    Christianson, Calvin Alpine Ski, Baseball
    Chrysler, Nicole Golf
    Clarkowski, Nora Swim & Dive
    Collier, Andrew Football, Rugby
    Coma, April Badminton
    Contag, Henry Cross Country, Nordic Ski, Track & Field
    Copeland, Nicole Tennis
    Corbishley, Michael Swim & Dive
    Curti, Carter Cross Country
    Danz, Jeremy Golf
    Davis, Kathryn Hockey
    De Boom, Joseph Soccer
    DeMuth, Liam Swim & Dive
    Desjardins, Chloe Synchronized Swim
    Devine, Anna Hip Hop
    Diaby, Miriam Basketball
    Dorn, Henry Swim & Dive
    Ehrlich, Dana Cross Country
    Ellingson, Caroline Hip Hop
    Engman, Heidi Cross Country, Nordic Ski, Track & Field
    Flemming, Lucas Football, Hockey, Baseball
    Frimat, Emmanuelle Tennis
    Gallaher, Ryan Baseball
    Gherghetta, Paul Track & Field
    Gilliam, Cameron Baseball
    Gokemeijer, Russell Cross Country, Track & Field
    Gorius, Ava Basketball
    Greene, Avery Badminton
    Grzybowski, Hendrik Cross Country
    Hackbarth, Lasse Track & Field
    Hamerski, Grace Volleyball
    Haug, Molly Dance
    Hausman, Bren Cheer
    Heirigs, Anna Cross Country, Golf
    Hellickson, Kathryn Hip Hop
    Hoy, Allison Alpine Ski
    Hubbell, Augustus Cross Country, Track & Field
    Hunt, Jessica Soccer
    Ip, Jessica Tennis
    Johnson, William Football, Golf
    Johnson, Madison Softball
    Jungels, Estelle Hockey
    Karos, Joseph Golf
    Kelley, Elizabeth Track & Field
    Kessler, Sophia Volleyball
    Kibbe, William Swim & Dive
    Kim, Emma Cross Country, Track & Field
    Kirsch, Ryan Football
    Kompelien, Matthew Ultimate Frisbee
    Kraft, Kaitlin Soccer
    Krenik, Paul Ultimate Frisbee
    Larson, Katherine Alpine Ski
    Leibert, Thomas Swim & Dive
    Lelas, Zoe Badminton
    LeVoir, Ashlen Soccer
    Lijesen, Benno Alpine Ski
    Logan, Andrew Lacrosse
    Lorge, Maya Volleyball
    MacDonagh, Niamh Track & Field
    Manderfeld, Ashley Soccer, Track & Field, Badminton
    Margolis, Isabella Hip Hop
    Matthews, Lindsay Synchronized Swim
    Mazion, Gabrielle Cycling
    McCoy, Alexis Synchronized Swim
    McKhann, Lindsey Lacrosse
    McLenighan, Megan Hornettes, Dance
    Meffert, Noah Baseball
    Meitz, Jozie Swim & Dive
    Mendiola, Mary Hornettes, Dance
    Merriam, Jack Wrestling
    Michel, Cassandra Soccer
    More, Emily Badminton
    Morton, Alexander Football, Rugby
    Mrachek, Jack Alpine Ski, Golf
    Muehlhausen, Lillian Alpine Ski
    Murphy, Kathryn Swim & Dive
    Musolf, William Wrestling
    Nasiedlak, Cooper Swim & Dive
    Neff, Kelsey Gymnastics, Track & Field
    Nelson, Lindsay Hornettes, Dance
    Nelson, Claire Synchronized Swim
    Nguyen, Alina Badminton
    Nicholas, Gabriel Cross Country, Weightlifting
    Nissen, Matthew Track & Field
    Nymark, Jamie Hornettes
    Olken-Hunt, Stella Badminton
    Omodt, Charles Baseball
    Opsahl, Mia Swim & Dive
    Osler, Luke Cross Country, Track
    Ott, Casey Soccer
    Paradis, Ellen Hornettes, Dance
    Pardo, Marnie Hip Hop
    Parmekar, Oliver Tennis
    Pederson, Nicholas Baseball
    Pfeifer, Ella Cross Country, Track & Field
    Pfeifer, Natalie Cross Country, Track & Field
    Phillips, Meghan Soccer
    Powers, Joseph Tennis
    Prescott, Margo Hornettes, Dance
    Propson, Helen Lacrosse
    Quello, Thomas Baseball
    Raffy, Clementine Swim & Dive, Badminton
    Ramesh, Shrey Tennis
    Reger, Ryne Tennis
    Reger, Shaylynn Tennis, Badminton
    Richter, Morgan Cross Country, Nordic Ski, Track & Field
    Riha, Lillian Badminton
    Rogers, Emily Cross Country, Track & Field
    Roman, Diego Rugby
    Roy, Noah Nordic Ski
    Ruegemer, Luke Hockey, Track & Field
    Ruschy, Sarah Cross Country, Ultimate Frisbee
    Sathe, Mihika Synchronized Swim
    Schaidler, Anna Softball
    Schenck, Ryan Tennis
    Schreiner, Sadie Cross Country, Nordic Ski, Track & Field
    Selle, Isabella Volleyball
    Seymour, Nathan Football, Weightlifting, Ultimate Frisbee
    Simon, Katie Softball
    Smythe, Oscar Soccer
    Sudeith, Meryl Cycling
    Swanda, Abigail Soccer
    Swanda, William Soccer
    Swanson, Lydia Hornettes, Dance
    Terwilliger, Amy Soccer, Golf
    Theis, Caroline Hornettes, Dance
    Thiele, Curtis Cross Country, Track & Field
    Thomas, Elizabeth Badminton
    Thurk, Jack Soccer, Tennis
    Toft, Frank Ultimate Frisbee
    Tully, Grant Basketball, Track
    Uribe, Jacob Wrestling
    Utoft, Annika Hornettes, Dance
    Velner, Henry Football
    Versluis, Olivia Cross Country
    Wagner, Claire Cross Country, Nordic Ski, Track & Field
    Wandrei, Suzanne Cross Country
    Warpinski, Katherine Volleyball
    Webb, Charles Swim & Dive, Tennis
    Webert, Thomas Hockey
    Winter, Case Cross Country, Nordic Ski, Track & Field
    Yang, Kayla Badminton
    Yeager, Tessa Swim & Dive
    Zdechlik, Charlie Nordic Ski
    Zhang, Peilan Hornettes, Dance